450 W Vermont #1803
Escondido, CA 92025
$ 481,900
Baths
1,204 Sq. Ft.
$400 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Ronald Russell (DRE# 01047406) at United Brokers Group Inc.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Ground level unit near entry gate. A beautifully remodeled 2 br, 2 bath with 1204 Sq Ft of stylish living space and a brand new HVAC system. The kitchen has been tastefully remodeled with new quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and new appliances. Both bathrooms have been renovated. Charming living room with new flooring, fireplace, and a large patio.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now